Lista startowa

Stanowisko Sektor Skład drużyny Team Runner
2 A Paweł Opiela, Waldemar Micek Bartosz Krogulec
3 A Łukasz Łuczak, Krzysztof Nowak Mariusz Pietraszkiewicz
4 A Tomasz Szymkowiak, Filip Ostrowski
5 A Oskar Marciniak, Mikołaj Ratajczak
6 A Marcin Nowak, Sławomir Jagiełło
7 A Rafał Komuniewski, Maciej Zemszał Paweł Maciejczyk
8 A Marcin Pyzdrowski, Tomasz Wawrzyniak Rafał Mroziński
9 A Dariusz Włodarczyk, Mariusz Stasik Marcin Janic
10 A Piotr Dobija, Paweł Dobija
11 A Marcin Szczepaniak, Karol Śmiałek Grzegorz Ceglarek
12 A Bronisław Drzewiecki, Waldemar Drzewiecki
14 B Bartosz Grudziński, Marcin Fornalczyk
15 B Marcin Zając, Patryk Zając
16 B Michał Abramczyk, Jakub Pisula Sławomir Pisula
17 B Krzysztof Kretkowski, Marcin Waleryszak
18 B Lucjan Cichy, Kamil Śliwa Mateusz Karwat
19 B Norbert Gabryelczyk, Janusz Momot
20 B Adam Białdyga, Grzegorz Gałuszka
21 B Adam Krugiołka, Paweł Borysiak Paweł Krzemianowski
22 B Jacek Koput, Zbigniew Koput Mateusz Myszkowski
23 B Krzysztof Bachulski, Jarosław Durak Aleksander Kwaśniewski
24 B Sławomir Kotwica, Arkadiusz Przewrocki
25 B Artur Przejczowski, Paweł Siewiorek
26 B Grzegorz Zemke, Paweł Szak
27 C Adam Runo, Rafał Sak
28 C Karol Majewski, Piotr Janusz Krzysztof Kozber
29 C Adrian Morek, Krzysztof Przywara Barbara Szweda
30 C Bartosz Babik, Krzysztof Żołdowicz
31 C Łukasz Walotek, Andrzej Grygorowicz Witold Smolarczyk
32 C Andrzej Jodłowski, Andrzej Chyżyńsk Ryszard Buzała
33 C Rafał Żołna, Piotr Bełkowski Mariusz Stępień
34 C Krzysztof Lewicki, Wojciech Siniłło Bartłomiej Kędziorek
35 C Filip Sadowski, Paweł Kubicki
36 C Przemysław Dobosz, Dawid Kołacki
37 C Szymon Jągowski, Rafał Adam
38 C Przemysław Ozga, Bartosz Piotrowski Mariusz Sudomirski
39 C Ryszard Gabryelczyk, Marcin Gabryelczyk Robert Kubiak
40 D Mateusz Bełko, Kamil Cyran Paweł Cyran
41 D Leszek Ataman, Tomasz Rakowski Bogdan Biskupek
42 D Sylwester Kocik, Ireneusz Antosik Patryk Niżyński
43 D Jakub Kowalski, Piotr Śpiączka
44 D Daniel Lisy, Kacper Kutrzeba
45 D Grzegorz Śnieżek, Andrzej Ciesielski
46 D Grzegorz Kamiński, Paweł Fydrych Szymon Kamiński
47 D Mirosław Rakuś, Eryk Stankiewicz Adam Stankiewicz
49 D Krzysztof Przybylak, Grzegorz Janicki Mariusz Bednarek
50 D Dariusz Ratajczak, Rafał Dąbrowski
51 D Dawid Cierocki, Marcin Jaroń